Dominican Republic flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Salcedo

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Salcedo. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Salcedo with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 12,5477,797
BustAfghanistan 12,5787,816
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 12,4867,759
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 12,5177,778
FarahAfghanistan 12,3657,684
GardizAfghanistan 12,7347,913
GhazniAfghanistan 12,6897,885
HeratAfghanistan 12,2297,599
JabulsarajAfghanistan 12,6097,836
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 12,7417,917
KabulAfghanistan 12,6567,864
KandaharAfghanistan 12,6837,882
KhostAfghanistan 12,8007,954
KunduzAfghanistan 12,4627,744
MaimanaAfghanistan 12,2667,622
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 12,3567,678
North SalangAfghanistan 12,5807,817
Qalai NawAfghanistan 12,2317,600
SheberghanAfghanistan 12,2687,623
TrinkotAfghanistan 12,5977,828
ZaranjAfghanistan 12,4427,732
ShkoderAlbania 8,5745,328
TiranaAlbania 8,6155,354
VloreAlbania 8,6165,354
AdrarAlgeria 7,1244,427
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 7,3054,540
AlgiersAlgeria 7,3084,541
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 7,7094,790
BatnaAlgeria 7,5954,720
BecharAlgeria 6,8714,270
BejaiaAlgeria 7,4694,641
Beni AbbesAlgeria 6,8974,286
BiskraAlgeria 7,5594,697
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 7,7844,837
ChlefAlgeria 7,1444,439
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 7,6134,731
DjanetAlgeria 8,1495,064
DjelfaAlgeria 7,3364,559
El GoleaAlgeria 7,3684,579
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 7,6784,771
GhardaiaAlgeria 7,4234,613
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 7,6554,757
In AmenasAlgeria 8,0665,012
In SalahAlgeria 7,3974,596
MilianaAlgeria 7,2234,488
OranAlgeria 6,9774,335
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 7,3284,554
SkikdaAlgeria 7,6274,740
TamanrassetAlgeria 7,7884,840
TebessaAlgeria 7,7624,823
TimimounAlgeria 7,1454,440
TindoufAlgeria 6,3523,947
TouggourtAlgeria 7,6224,736
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 11,5907,202
Port BlairAndaman Islands 16,10010,004
Les EscaldesAndorra 7,1054,415
HuamboAngola 10,0826,265
LuandaAngola 9,6746,012
LuenaAngola 10,4726,507
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 9,8106,096
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 9,1525,687
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 9,2725,762
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 9,2785,765
Base OrcadasAntarctica 9,2005,717
ByrdAntarctica 11,4187,095
DavisAntarctica 14,1258,777
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 9,1245,670
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 12,8557,988
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 6,1303,809
AzulArgentina 6,3383,939
Bahia BlancaArgentina 6,5184,050
BarilocheArgentina 6,7304,182
Buenos AiresArgentina 6,1303,809
CeresArgentina 5,5513,450
ChamicalArgentina 5,5483,448
ChepesArgentina 5,6533,513
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 7,2514,506
ConcordiaArgentina 5,7873,596
CórdobaArgentina 5,6753,526
Cordoba ObsArgentina 5,6843,532
CorrientesArgentina 5,3553,328
EsquelArgentina 6,9284,305
EzeizaArgentina 6,1543,824
FormosaArgentina 5,2353,253
General PicoArgentina 6,1643,830
GualeguaychuArgentina 5,9563,701
JuninArgentina 6,0793,778
La PlataArgentina 6,1853,843
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 4,6412,884
La RiojaArgentina 5,4353,377
LaboulayeArgentina 5,9963,726
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 7,7494,815
Las LomitasArgentina 5,0143,116
Malarg EArgentina 6,1023,792
MaquinchaoArgentina 6,7434,190
Mar Del PlataArgentina 6,5114,046
Marcos JuarezArgentina 5,8563,639
MendozaArgentina 5,8133,612
Mendoza AeroArgentina 5,8073,609
Monte CaserosArgentina 5,6863,533
NeuquenArgentina 6,4894,032
Nueve De JulioArgentina 6,1783,839
OranArgentina 4,7742,967
ParanaArgentina 5,7853,595
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 5,6363,502
PehuajoArgentina 6,2073,857
PergaminoArgentina 6,0133,737
PigeArgentina 6,3903,971
Pilar ObsArgentina 5,7173,553
PosadasArgentina 5,4243,371
PresidenciaArgentina 5,2443,259
Puente Del IncaArgentina 5,8033,606
Punta IndioArgentina 6,2423,879
Rafaela IntaArgentina 5,7003,542
ReconquistaArgentina 5,5203,430
Rio CuartoArgentina 5,8733,650
Rio GallegosArgentina 7,8944,906
RivadaviaArgentina 4,9093,050
RosarioArgentina 5,9033,668
SaltaArgentina 4,9463,073
San AntonioArgentina 6,7114,170
San LuisArgentina 5,8693,647
San RafaelArgentina 6,0033,730
Santa RosaArgentina 6,2533,886
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 5,2823,283
SarmientoArgentina 7,2244,489
TrelewArgentina 6,9774,336
TucumanArgentina 5,1683,212
UshuaiaArgentina 8,2505,126
Villa DoloresArgentina 5,7343,563
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 5,5263,434
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 5,9293,684
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 10,5796,574
GeorgetownAscension Island 6,8394,250
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 16,68910,371
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,09411,244
Alice SpringsAustralia 17,45910,849
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 17,59310,933
AmberleyAustralia 15,5479,661
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 16,17510,051
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 15,5079,636
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,67511,605
CairnsAustralia 16,19210,062
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 15,7579,792
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 19,27211,976
CedunaAustralia 17,22610,704
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 16,19310,062
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 16,78810,432
Cobar MoAustralia 16,15710,040
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 16,39110,186
Coffs HarbourAustralia 15,4889,624
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 17,57610,922
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 17,47610,860
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 17,61310,945
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 18,43211,454
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 15,8879,873
East SaleAustralia 15,8459,846
Esperance (po)Australia 18,00011,185
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,99911,185
EssendonAustralia 16,0449,970
ForrestAustralia 17,76211,037
Gabo IslandAustralia 15,6319,713
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,84611,711
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 17,99211,180
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,11011,254
Hobart (airport)Australia 15,6209,707
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 15,6319,713
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 16,40410,193
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,27511,356
Launceston WsoAustralia 15,7019,757
LavertonAustralia 16,0509,974
LearmonthAustralia 19,44912,086
LongreachAustralia 16,40510,194
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 16,40510,194
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 14,9119,266
Low HeadAustralia 15,7559,790
Mackay MoAustralia 15,8889,873
Macquarie IslandAustralia 14,3258,902
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,94311,771
MeekatharraAustralia 18,79711,681
Melbourne (airport)Australia 16,0529,975
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 16,0359,964
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 16,41410,200
Mount GambierAustralia 16,37610,176
Mount IsaAustralia 16,89410,498
Norfolk IslandAustralia 14,0598,736
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 16,69410,374
Nowra RanAustralia 15,6489,724
NuriootpaAustralia 16,66910,359
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 19,38712,048
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 17,24010,713
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,48011,484
Port HedlandAustralia 19,06411,847
RichmondAustralia 15,6569,729
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 15,7739,801
Sydney (airport)Australia 15,6149,702
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 15,6129,702
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 17,44110,838
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 17,44110,838
Thursday Island MoAustralia 16,38510,182
TibooburraAustralia 16,56110,291
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 16,12310,019
WaggaAustralia 15,9159,890
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 18,43411,455
WilliamtownAustralia 15,5759,678
Willis Island M.O.Australia 15,7389,780
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,66111,596
WoomeraAustralia 16,99310,560
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,00411,188
GrazAustria 8,1395,057
InnsbruckAustria 7,8284,864
KlagenfurtAustria 8,0615,009
LinzAustria 8,0224,985
SalzburgAustria 7,9424,935
ViennaAustria 8,1805,083
Zell Am SeeAustria 7,9354,931
AgdamAzerbaijan 10,7536,682
AstaraAzerbaijan 11,0006,836
GancaAzerbaijan 10,6846,639
GoycayAzerbaijan 10,7846,702
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 10,6866,640
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 7,0044,352
LerwickUk 7,0034,352
QabalaAzerbaijan 10,7726,694
QubaAzerbaijan 10,7946,708
SakiAzerbaijan 10,7096,655
SalyanAzerbaijan 10,9366,796
SamaxiAzerbaijan 10,8486,741
XacmazAzerbaijan 10,8176,722
XankandiAzerbaijan 10,7536,682
YardmiliAzerbaijan 10,9276,790
YevlaxAzerbaijan 10,7446,676
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 10,6466,615
Horta, FaialAzores 4,5362,819
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 4,7662,962
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 4,3612,710
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 963598
MuharraqBahrain 11,8797,382
ChittagongBangladesh 14,9919,315
DhakaBangladesh 14,8069,200
CharnocksBarbados 1,359845
BrestBelarus 8,5915,339
GomelBelarus 9,0525,625
GrodnoBelarus 8,5725,327
MinskBelarus 8,7875,460
MogilevBelarus 8,9385,554
VitebskBelarus 8,8995,530
BrusselsBelgium 7,2894,530
D’UccleBelgium 7,2894,530
OstendeBelgium 7,1894,467
Belize CityBelize 1,8981,180
BeninBenin 7,9714,953
BohiconBenin 7,9104,915
CotonouBenin 7,9714,953
KandiBenin 7,8684,889
NatitingouBenin 7,7334,805
ParakouBenin 7,8934,905
SaveBenin 7,9224,923
BermudaBermuda 1,553965
La PazBolivia 3,9982,484
Santa CruzBolivia 4,2062,614
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 8,4395,244
FrancistownBotswana 11,5587,182
MaunBotswana 11,1116,905
TshaneBotswana 11,0926,892
AimoresBrazil 5,3753,340
AlagoinhasBrazil 4,9563,079
AltamiraBrazil 3,2031,990
Alto TapajosBrazil 3,2882,043
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 5,4983,417
ApodiBrazil 4,5252,812
AracajuBrazil 4,9693,088
AracuaiBrazil 5,0823,158
AragarcasBrazil 4,3962,732
AraxaBrazil 5,0293,125
Arco VerdeBrazil 4,7822,972
BageBrazil 5,9003,667
BambuiBrazil 5,1233,183
BarbacenaBrazil 5,3663,335
BarbalhaBrazil 4,5172,807
BarcelosBrazil 2,4061,495
BarraBrazil 4,5132,805
Barra Do CordaBrazil 3,9012,424
BarreirasBrazil 4,4752,781
BelémBrazil 3,3312,070
Belo HorizonteBrazil 5,2363,254
BelterraBrazil 2,9731,847
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 4,2792,659
Bom JesusBrazil 5,7563,577
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 4,6802,908
BrasiliaBrazil 4,6172,869
BrevesBrazil 3,1951,986
C. ItapemirimBrazil 5,4933,413
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 5,6273,496
CabroboBrazil 4,6042,861
CaceresBrazil 4,1772,596
CaetiteBrazil 4,8022,984
Campina GrandeBrazil 4,7992,982
Campo GrandeBrazil 4,7502,952
Campo MouraoBrazil 5,2093,237
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 5,4023,357
Campos SalesBrazil 4,4052,737
CanavieirasBrazil 5,1973,229
CaparaoBrazil 5,4153,365
CapinopolisBrazil 4,8032,985
CaratingaBrazil 5,3343,314
CaravelasBrazil 5,3473,323
CarinhanhaBrazil 4,7232,935
CarolinaBrazil 3,8892,417
Castro, ParanáBrazil 5,3833,345
CataguasesBrazil 5,4433,382
CatalaoBrazil 4,8423,009
CatanduvaBrazil 5,0723,152
CaxiasBrazil 4,0032,487
Caxias Do SulBrazil 5,7773,590
Ceara MirimBrazil 4,7332,941
Cel. PachecoBrazil 5,4263,372
ChapecoBrazil 5,5133,426
Cidade VeraBrazil 3,8262,378
CipoBrazil 4,8653,023
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 3,8452,389
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 5,1853,222
CordeiroBrazil 5,5213,431
CorrentinaBrazil 4,6052,862
CorumbaBrazil 4,5012,797
CoximBrazil 4,5432,823
CrateusBrazil 4,2462,639
CuiabaBrazil 4,1852,601
CuritibaBrazil 5,4793,405
DiamantinaBrazil 5,1053,172
DiamantinoBrazil 4,0542,519
DouradosBrazil 4,9263,061
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 5,5143,426
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 5,8693,647
EspinosaBrazil 4,8673,024
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 4,8903,039
FloraniaBrazil 4,6422,885
FlorestaBrazil 4,6732,904
FlorianoBrazil 4,1762,595
FlorianopolisBrazil 5,7263,558
FormosaBrazil 4,6292,877
FortalezaBrazil 4,3252,688
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 5,2793,280
FrancaBrazil 5,0953,166
GaranhunsBrazil 4,8633,022
GoianiaBrazil 4,6262,875
GoiasBrazil 4,5062,800
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 5,2643,271
GrajauBrazil 3,8352,383
GuairaBrazil 5,1393,193
GuaramirangaBrazil 4,3262,688
GuaratingaBrazil 5,2423,258
IbiriteBrazil 5,2373,254
IguatuBrazil 4,4482,764
IlheusBrazil 5,1183,180
ImperatrizBrazil 3,7352,321
IndaialBrazil 5,6293,498
IpameriBrazil 4,7862,974
IraiBrazil 5,4973,416
IreceBrazil 4,6262,875
ItaberabaBrazil 4,8343,004
ItacoatiaraBrazil 2,8241,755
ItaitubaBrazil 3,0651,905
ItamarandibaBrazil 5,1163,179
ItaperunaBrazil 5,4753,402
ItapevaBrazil 5,3523,326
ItirucuBrazil 4,9363,067
ItuacuBrazil 4,8753,029
IvinhemaBrazil 4,9693,088
JacarezinhoBrazil 5,2223,245
JacobinaBrazil 4,7222,934
JaguaruanaBrazil 4,4682,776
Joao PessoaBrazil 4,8793,032
Joao PinheiroBrazil 4,8983,044
Juiz De ForaBrazil 5,4383,379
LavrasBrazil 5,2943,289
LencoisBrazil 4,7662,961
LinharesBrazil 5,4333,376
LondrinaBrazil 5,1913,226
MacapaBrazil 3,0121,872
MacauBrazil 4,5902,852
MaceioBrazil 4,9883,099
MachadoBrazil 5,2833,283
ManausBrazil 2,7481,707
MarabaBrazil 3,6012,238
MaringaBrazil 5,1623,207
Monte AlegreBrazil 2,9701,846
Monte AzulBrazil 4,8813,033
Monte SantoBrazil 4,7532,954
MonteiroBrazil 4,7452,949
Montes ClarosBrazil 4,9513,077
Morada NovaBrazil 4,4352,756
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 4,6682,901
Nova FriburgoBrazil 5,5333,439
ObidosBrazil 2,8711,784
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 4,8893,038
ParacatuBrazil 4,8132,991
ParanaBrazil 4,3252,688
ParanaguaBrazil 5,5233,432
ParanaibaBrazil 4,8232,997
ParintinsBrazil 2,8671,781
ParnaibaBrazil 4,0022,487
Passo FundoBrazil 5,6383,503
Patos De MinasBrazil 4,9623,083
PaulistanaBrazil 4,4312,753
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 4,7612,958
Pedra AzulBrazil 5,0603,144
PeixeBrazil 4,2362,632
PetrolinaBrazil 4,5792,845
PicosBrazil 4,3212,685
PiraiBrazil 5,4863,409
PirenopolisBrazil 4,5642,836
PompeuBrazil 5,1073,174
Ponta PoraBrazil 4,9253,061
Porto De MozBrazil 3,0731,909
Porto UniaoBrazil 5,4843,408
Porto VelhoBrazil 3,2081,994
Porto-AlegreBrazil 5,8633,643
Porto-NacionalBrazil 4,1122,555
PosseBrazil 4,5582,832
QuixeramobimBrazil 4,3642,712
RecifeBrazil 4,9403,070
RemansoBrazil 4,4742,780
Rio BrancoBrazil 3,2752,035
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 5,5543,451
Rio NegroBrazil 5,5243,433
Rio VerdeBrazil 4,6602,896
SalvadorBrazil 5,0163,117
Santa MariaBrazil 5,7423,568
SantaremBrazil 2,9681,845
SantosBrazil 5,4773,404
Sao CarlosBrazil 5,2123,239
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 3,5252,191
Sao GoncaloBrazil 4,5672,838
Sao JoaquimBrazil 5,7383,566
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 5,5633,457
Sao LourencoBrazil 5,3733,339
Sao LuisBrazil 3,7502,330
Sao MateusBrazil 5,3883,348
São PauloBrazil 5,4203,368
Sao SimaoBrazil 5,1783,218
Sena MadureiraBrazil 3,1751,973
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 4,6872,912
SerrinhaBrazil 4,8723,028
Sete LagoasBrazil 5,1753,216
SobralBrazil 4,1682,590
SoureBrazil 3,2672,030
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 4,4112,741
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 6,1533,823
SurubimBrazil 4,8563,018
TaguatingaBrazil 4,4012,735
TarauacaBrazil 3,0621,903
TauaBrazil 4,3282,689
TefeBrazil 2,6041,618
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 5,2033,233
TeresinaBrazil 4,0632,525
TiriosBrazil 2,4711,536
TorresBrazil 5,8523,636
TracuateuaBrazil 3,4252,128
Tres LagoasBrazil 4,9073,049
TriunfoBrazil 4,6532,892
TucuruiBrazil 3,4212,126
TuriacuBrazil 3,5982,236
UaupesBrazil 2,1691,348
UbatubaBrazil 5,4973,416
UberabaBrazil 4,9933,103
VassourasBrazil 5,4783,404
VicosaBrazil 5,3763,340
VitoriaBrazil 5,4953,415
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 4,9993,107
Ze DocaBrazil 3,7402,324
BurgasBulgaria 9,1865,708
LomBulgaria 8,8145,477
PlevenBulgaria 8,9335,551
PlovdivBulgaria 8,9855,583
SadovoBulgaria 9,0005,593
SandanskiBulgaria 8,8885,523
SofiaBulgaria 8,8615,507
VarnaBulgaria 9,1955,714
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 7,3654,577
BurundiBurundi 11,1496,928
Phnom PenhCambodia 16,53810,277
SiemreapCambodia 16,32110,142
BatouriCameroon 9,2955,776
DoualaCameroon 8,8265,485
GarouaCameroon 9,0195,604
MamfeCameroon 8,7175,417
MarouaCameroon 9,0705,636
NgaoundereCameroon 9,1085,660
NkoundjaCameroon 8,8735,514
YaoundeCameroon 9,0195,605
YokoCameroon 9,0465,622
Abbotsford, BcCanada 5,6523,512
Agassiz, BcCanada 5,6183,491
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,9764,335
Alert Bay, BcCanada 3,3542,084
Alert, NunavutCanada 7,0284,368
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 3,8072,366
Atikokan, OnCanada 3,7802,349
Bagotville, QcCanada 3,2212,002
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 5,6043,482
Baker Lake, NtCanada 5,3513,325
Banff, AbCanada 5,2833,283
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 3,1421,952
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 3,8752,408
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 5,0703,151
Bissett, MbCanada 4,1602,585
Blue River, BcCanada 5,5613,456
Bonavista, NfCanada 3,0121,872
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 6,3343,936
Brandon, MbCanada 4,2852,663
Broadview, SkCanada 4,4602,772
Broughton Island, NtCanada 5,3763,341
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 6,0923,786
Burgeo, NfCanada 3,0091,870
Burns Lake, BcCanada 6,0633,768
Byron Bay, NtCanada 6,0963,788
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 5,1833,221
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 6,0163,738
Campbell River, BcCanada 5,8823,655
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 5,2973,292
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 5,4663,396
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 4,6392,883
Cape Parry, NtCanada 6,6814,152
Cape Scott, BcCanada 6,1223,804
Cape St James, BcCanada 6,3243,930
Cartwright, NfCanada 3,9862,477
Castlegar, BcCanada 5,3373,316
Chapais, QcCanada 3,4052,116
Charlo, NbCanada 3,2021,990
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 3,0611,902
Charlottetown, PeCanada 3,0661,905
Chatham Point, BcCanada 5,9043,669
Chatham, NbCanada 3,1051,930
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 5,1263,185
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 3,9032,426
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 3,8392,386
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 4,7762,968
Clinton Point, NtCanada 6,5194,051
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 5,6853,533
Cold Lake, AbCanada 5,1483,199
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 3,3922,108
Comox, BcCanada 5,8503,635
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 5,8933,662
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 5,0783,156
Coronation, AbCanada 5,0773,155
Cranbrook, BcCanada 5,2263,248
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 3,6152,246
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 4,3792,721
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 5,7713,586
Dease Lake, BcCanada 6,4303,995
Deer Lake, NfCanada 3,5162,185
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 5,4803,405
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 3,2872,043
Dryden, OnCanada 3,9242,438
Earlton, OnCanada 3,2322,009
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 5,2703,275
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 5,2823,283
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 5,2803,281
Edson, AbCanada 5,4533,389
Egg Island, BcCanada 6,0933,786
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 5,2193,243
Estevan, SkCanada 4,4042,737
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 6,2613,891
Eureka, NtCanada 6,7844,215
Flin Flon, MbCanada 4,7462,949
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 5,4633,395
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 5,3343,315
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 6,0423,754
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 5,0813,158
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,1123,798
Fort Smith, NtCanada 5,5833,469
Fort St John, BcCanada 5,8253,620
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 5,6813,530
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 2,9751,849
Fredericton, NbCanada 2,9681,845
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 4,9373,068
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 3,5802,225
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 4,5812,847
Gladman Point, NtCanada 5,7423,568
Golden, BcCanada 5,3783,342
Goose, NfCanada 3,8712,406
Gore Bay, OnCanada 3,1521,959
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 5,6713,524
Greenwood, NsCanada 2,8931,798
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 3,2091,994
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 6,9044,290
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 2,8811,791
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 2,9071,807
Hamilton, OnCanada 2,7931,736
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 3,8722,406
Harrow, OnCanada 2,7821,729
Hay River, NtCanada 5,8083,609
Hope, BcCanada 5,6033,482
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,7764,211
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 4,3922,729
Inuvik, NtCanada 6,9194,299
Iqaluit, NtCanada 4,9373,068
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 6,8254,241
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 5,1563,204
Kamloops, BcCanada 5,5803,467
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 3,5092,180
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 3,5102,181
Kelowna, BcCanada 5,4803,406
Kenora, OnCanada 3,9942,482
Kingston, OnCanada 2,8231,754
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 7,2144,483
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 6,2183,864
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 4,3102,678
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 2,9451,830
La Ronge, SkCanada 4,9373,068
La Tuque, QcCanada 3,4342,134
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 6,2043,855
Langara, BcCanada 6,5064,043
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 3,9562,458
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 5,0353,129
London, OnCanada 2,8171,751
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 5,5173,428
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 4,8753,029
Lytton, BcCanada 5,6393,504
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 5,5443,445
Maniwaki, QcCanada 3,0381,888
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 4,8563,018
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 6,8824,277
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 6,1783,839
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 4,9203,058
Merry Island, BcCanada 5,7743,588
Moncton, NbCanada 3,0181,876
Mont Joli, QcCanada 3,2562,023
Montreal, QuebecCanada 2,9211,815
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 2,9181,813
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 4,6272,875
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 3,6612,275
Morden, MbCanada 4,1302,567
Muskoka, OnCanada 2,9631,841
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 4,1972,608
Nanaimo, BcCanada 5,7673,584
Natashquan, QcCanada 3,5102,181
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 3,7622,338
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,5274,056
North Battleford, SkCanada 4,9343,066
North Bay, OnCanada 3,1131,934
Ottawa (airport)Canada 2,9261,818
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 2,9251,818
Peace River, AbCanada 5,6403,505
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 5,6183,491
Penticton, BcCanada 5,4773,403
Petawawa, OnCanada 3,0231,878
Peterborough, OnCanada 2,8621,778
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 3,9652,464
Port Alberni, BcCanada 5,8413,629
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 3,2972,049
Port Hardy, BcCanada 6,0463,757
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 4,1952,607
Prince Albert, SkCanada 4,8232,997
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 5,8433,631
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 6,3413,940
Princeton, BcCanada 4,5182,807
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 6,3273,932
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 3,0501,895
Quesnel, BcCanada 5,8003,604
Red Deer, AbCanada 5,2293,249
Red Lake, OnCanada 4,0772,534
Regina (cda), SkCanada 4,5812,847
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 4,5822,848
Resolute, NtCanada 6,3273,932
Revelstoke, BcCanada 5,4423,382
Roberval, QcCanada 3,2452,017
Sable Island, NsCanada 2,8971,800
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 4,8833,034
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 2,9151,812
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 6,4053,980
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 5,5453,446
Sarnia, OnCanada 3,1511,958
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 4,8112,990
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 3,2782,037
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 3,9512,455
Scott, SkCanada 4,9423,071
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 3,4502,144
Shearwater, NsCanada 2,8811,790
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 2,9011,803
Shingle Point, YtCanada 7,0844,402
Simcoe, OnCanada 3,9232,438
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 3,9122,431
Slave Lake, AbCanada 5,4443,383
Smithers, BcCanada 6,1533,823
Stephenville, NfCanada 3,4132,121
Summerside, PeCanada 3,0691,907
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 4,7492,951
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 4,7572,956
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 3,1271,943
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 5,7923,599
Terrace, BcCanada 6,2283,870
Teslin, YtCanada 6,6304,120
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 4,6492,889
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 5,5833,469
Thompson, MbCanada 4,6542,892
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 3,6452,265
Timmins, OnCanada 3,3932,109
Tofino, BcCanada 5,8943,662
Toronto, OntarioCanada 2,8251,755
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 2,8371,763
Trenton, OnCanada 2,8301,759
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 4,1772,596
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 3,1531,959
Uranium City, SkCanada 5,3973,354
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 3,2592,025
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 5,7153,551
Vegreville, AbCanada 5,1953,228
Vermilion, AbCanada 5,1143,178
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 5,7163,552
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 5,7313,561
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 3,7442,326
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 2,8361,762
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 6,4213,990
Whitehorse, YtCanada 6,7704,207
Wiarton, OnCanada 2,9901,858
Windsor, OnCanada 2,8081,745
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 4,1442,575
Wynyard, SkCanada 4,6462,887
Yarmouth, NsCanada 2,7491,709
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,8473,633
Yorkton, SkCanada 4,5182,807
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 5,6383,504
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 5,5523,450
SalCape Verde 5,0103,113
BanguiCentral African Republic 9,7326,048
BiraoCentral African Republic 9,9596,189
AbecheChad 9,6295,983
FayaChad 9,3105,785
MoundouChad 9,3255,795
N’DjamenaChad 9,0925,650
AntofagastaChile 4,7612,959
AricaChile 4,1942,607
Balmaceda PuertoChile 7,2604,512
ChicoChile 7,3354,558
ChillanChile 6,2253,868
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 6,2503,884
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 5,2013,232
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 7,2294,492
Curico-General FreireChile 6,0433,755
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 4,4392,758
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 6,6684,144
Isla Diego RamirezChile 8,4355,242
La Serena-La FloridaChile 5,4813,406
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 6,6754,148
ParronChile 5,9653,706
Puerto AysenChile 7,2064,478
Puerto MonttChile 6,7674,205
Punta ArenasChile 8,0485,001
QuinteroChile 5,8303,623
SantiagoChile 5,8793,653
SewellChile 5,9433,693
Temuco-MaquehueChile 6,4694,020
ValdiviaChile 6,5864,093
Valdivia-PichoyChile 6,5654,080
VallenarChile 5,3763,341
ValparaisoChile 5,8243,619
AltaiChina 12,2517,613
BeijingChina 13,3858,317
ChangchunChina 12,8037,956
ChangduChina 14,2438,851
ChangshaChina 14,7099,140
ChengduChina 14,4168,958
ChongqingChina 14,5719,055
DuianChina 13,7088,518
ErlianChina 13,0038,080
GanzhouChina 14,9519,291
GuangzhouChina 15,2619,483
HaikouChina 15,6379,717
HailarChina 12,3207,656
HamiChina 12,9078,020
HetanChina 13,0058,081
JiuquanChina 13,3398,289
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 12,6127,837
KashiChina 12,5997,829
KunmingChina 15,0239,336
LanzhouChina 13,8188,587
Lhasa, TibetChina 14,2148,833
NanchangChina 14,6389,096
NanjingChina 14,2208,836
NanningChina 15,3429,534
PingbianChina 14,3658,927
QingdaoChina 13,7488,543
QiqiharChina 12,4567,740
RuoqiangChina 13,1488,171
ShanghaiChina 14,2498,854
ShantouChina 15,1989,444
ShenyangChina 13,0718,123
TaiyuanChina 13,6718,495
TaoyuanChina 14,9189,271
TengchongChina 14,9249,274
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 12,6447,857
Xi’AnChina 14,0478,729
XichangChina 14,7009,135
YanjiChina 12,8017,955
YichangChina 14,4458,976
YinchuanChina 13,5748,435
YiningChina 12,4097,711
ZhengzhouChina 13,9868,691
ZhijiangChina 14,8099,202
Aepto.San LuisColombia 2,2081,372
Antonio NarinoColombia 2,1321,325
AraucaColombia 1,369850
BarranquillaColombia 1,054655
Benito SalasColombia 1,9001,181
BogotáColombia 1,6811,045
Camilo DazaColombia 1,292803
El CaranoColombia 1,6611,032
Las GaviotasColombia 1,6491,025
MatecanaColombia 1,7181,068
PeralesColombia 1,7391,081
Pto.CarrenoColombia 1,501933
Rafael NunezColombia 1,134705
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 1,425886
Simon BolivarColombia 1,004624
VanguardiaColombia 1,7261,073
Vasquez CoboColombia 2,6181,627
YariguiesColombia 1,422884
MoroniComoros 12,8938,012
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 1,8111,126
LimonCosta Rica 1,7121,064
PuntarenasCosta Rica 1,8701,162
San JoseCosta Rica 1,8061,122
CrikvenicaCroatia 8,1205,046
DubrovnikCroatia 8,4455,248
SibenikCroatia 8,2445,123
SplitCroatia 8,2925,153
ZagrebCroatia 8,2045,098
CamagueyCuba 815507
CasablancaCuba 1,308813
HavanaCuba 1,307812
WillemstadCuraçao 812505
FamagustaCyprus 10,0096,220
LarnacaCyprus 9,9946,210
LimassolCyprus 9,9536,185
NicosiaCyprus 9,9546,185
BrnoCzech Republic 8,1855,086
ChebCzech Republic 7,8634,886
MosnovCzech Republic 8,2745,142
PragueCzech Republic 7,9944,968
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,5206,537
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,1476,305
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,7346,049
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,2506,991
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,7016,650
CopenhagenDenmark 7,8024,848
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 7,9724,954
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 7,5444,688
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 7,5234,675
MarstalDenmark 7,6824,774
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 7,7844,837
OdenseDenmark 7,6744,769
RandersDenmark 7,6414,748
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 7,9484,939
StudsgårdDenmark 7,5744,706
TønderDenmark 7,5764,708
TylstrupDenmark 7,6314,742
TystofteDenmark 7,7314,804
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 7,6904,778
VestervigDenmark 7,5344,682
DjiboutiDjibouti 11,9687,437
Melville HallDominica 1,055656
AltamiraDominican Republic 5635
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 10263
AzuaDominican Republic 10666
BaniDominican Republic 12376
BarahonaDominican Republic 15093
BayaguanaDominican Republic 10666
CabreraDominican Republic 6238
ConstanzDominican Republic 6138
CotuiDominican Republic 4427
DajabonDominican Republic 13986
DuvergeDominican Republic 162101
El CercadoDominican Republic 13886
El SeyboDominican Republic 161100
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 3119
Hato MayorDominican Republic 13987
HigueyDominican Republic 198123
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 15295
ImbertDominican Republic 4830
JarabacoaDominican Republic 3823
JimaniDominican Republic 191119
La RomanaDominican Republic 183113
La VegaDominican Republic 2213
Las AmericasDominican Republic 13081
LuperonDominican Republic 8150
MichesDominican Republic 14892
MocaDominican Republic 138
MoncionDominican Republic 7949
Monte CristiDominican Republic 14389
Monte PlataDominican Republic 8956
NaguaDominican Republic 6037
NeybaDominican Republic 14590
PedernalesDominican Republic 205127
PimentelDominican Republic 3924
PoloDominican Republic 170106
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 4528
RestauracionDominican Republic 14892
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 4528
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 138
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 15898
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 11370
San CristobalDominican Republic 11069
San J. MatasDominican Republic 5333
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 9458
San JuanDominican Republic 10565
San R. YumaDominican Republic 210130
SanchezDominican Republic 8654
SantiagoDominican Republic 3320
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 10062
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 11873
TamayoDominican Republic 13885
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 8251
Villa RivaDominican Republic 5735
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 11572
YamasaDominican Republic 7848
YasicaDominican Republic 3421
Rapa NuiEaster Island 6,6684,143
CanarEcuador 2,6101,622
GuayaquilEcuador 2,6081,621
IzobambaEcuador 2,3681,471
La ConcordiaEcuador 2,3631,468
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 2,7751,724
MilagroEcuador 2,5921,611
OtavaloEcuador 2,2941,426
PichilingueEcuador 2,4821,542
PortoviejoEcuador 2,5211,567
PuyoEcuador 2,4631,531
QuitoEcuador 2,3441,457
RumipambaEcuador 2,4371,514
San GabrielEcuador 2,2381,391
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 9,8376,113
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 10,1166,286
AswanEgypt 10,4066,466
AsyutEgypt 10,1066,280
BahariyaEgypt 9,8606,127
Beni SuefEgypt 10,0286,231
CairoEgypt 10,0126,222
DabaaEgypt 9,7106,034
DakhlaEgypt 9,9816,202
El ArishEgypt 10,1836,328
El TorEgypt 10,2946,397
FarafraEgypt 9,8276,107
HelwanEgypt 10,0176,225
HurguadaEgypt 10,3476,430
IsmailiaEgypt 10,0656,255
KhargaEgypt 10,1296,294
KosseirEgypt 10,4436,489
LuxorEgypt 10,3216,413
Mersa MatruhEgypt 9,5905,959
MinyaEgypt 10,0376,237
Port-SaidEgypt 10,0346,235
Ras ElnakbEgypt 10,3336,421
Ras NsranyEgypt 10,3726,445
Ras-SedrEgypt 10,1516,308
SalloumEgypt 9,4005,841
Siwa OasisEgypt 9,5145,912
SohagEgypt 10,1896,332
St. KatrineEgypt 10,3106,407
TahrirEgypt 9,9266,168
TantaEgypt 9,9476,181
AcajutlaEl Salvador 2,1681,347
IlopangoEl Salvador 2,0911,299
Los AndesEl Salvador 2,1381,329
San SalvadorEl Salvador 2,0991,304
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 8,7345,427
AsmaraEritrea 11,3797,071
AssabEritrea 11,8547,366
MassawaEritrea 11,4167,094
TallinEstonia 8,4405,245
TartuEstonia 8,5765,329
VilsandiEstonia 8,3105,164
Addis AbabaEthiopia 11,6487,238
GonderEthiopia 11,3567,057
NegeleEthiopia 11,8827,383
StanleyFalkland Islands 7,9964,969
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 6,7494,194
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 6,7054,167
Laucala BayFiji 12,8177,964
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 12,9098,022
NandiFiji 12,9098,022
Ono-I-LauFiji 12,5917,824
HelsinkiFinland 8,4205,232
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 8,4345,241
JoensuuFinland 8,6005,344
JokioinenFinland 8,3435,185
JyvskylFinland 8,4145,228
KajaaniFinland 8,4555,254
KuopioFinland 8,4975,280
KuusamoFinland 8,4705,264
LappeenrantaFinland 8,5825,333
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 8,1665,074
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 8,2655,136
OuluFinland 8,3305,176
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 8,3215,171
TampereFinland 8,3415,183
TurkuFinland 8,2855,148
VaasaFinland 8,2035,097
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 7,7084,790
BiarritzFrance 6,8544,259
BordeauxFrance 6,9204,300
BrestFrance 6,6514,133
CaenFrance 6,9444,315
ChateaurouxFrance 7,1044,415
DijonFrance 7,3584,572
GourdonFrance 7,0844,402
GrenobleFrance 7,4234,613
Le MansFrance 6,9904,344
LilleFrance 7,2014,475
LyonFrance 7,3574,572
MarseilleFrance 7,3984,597
MontpellierFrance 7,2974,534
NancyFrance 7,4334,619
NantesFrance 6,8524,258
NiceFrance 7,5564,695
ParisFrance 7,1474,442
PerpignanFrance 7,2144,483
StrasbourgFrance 7,5374,684
ToulonFrance 7,4584,635
ToulouseFrance 7,0884,405
CayenneFrench Guiana 2,5361,576
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 2,4941,550
RochambeauFrench Guiana 2,5371,577
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 2,6521,648
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 2,3501,461
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 8,1855,086
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 9,7396,052
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 9,7386,051
HaoFrench Polynesia 8,7535,439
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 8,4485,250
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 8,9885,585
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 9,7996,089
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 16,30610,133
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 15,1919,440
BitamGabon 9,0795,642
CocobeachGabon 8,9225,544
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 9,4365,863
LambarnGabon 9,0525,625
LastourvilleGabon 9,3175,790
LibrevilleGabon 8,9235,545
MakokouGabon 9,2805,767
MayumbaGabon 9,1985,716
MitzicGabon 9,1335,675
MkamboGabon 9,3765,826
MoandaGabon 9,4035,843
MouilaGabon 9,1785,703
Port-GentilGabon 8,8965,528
TchibanGabon 9,2155,726
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 3,0771,912
BanjulGambia 5,7573,577
SukhumiGeorgia 10,1676,318
TbilisiGeorgia 10,5256,540
BerlinGermany 7,8914,904
BrockenGermany 7,7184,796
CologneGermany 7,4724,643
DresdenGermany 7,9434,936
ErfurtGermany 7,7514,817
EssenGermany 7,4704,642
FichtelbergGermany 7,8974,908
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 7,5974,721
GeisenheimGermany 7,5494,691
GorlitzGermany 8,0244,986
HamburgGermany 7,6594,759
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 7,6584,759
HannoverGermany 7,6484,752
HelgolandGermany 7,5174,671
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 7,7954,844
KarlsruheGermany 7,5894,716
KasselGermany 7,6424,749
KonstanzGermany 7,6614,761
LeipzigGermany 7,8454,875
LindenbergGermany 7,9504,941
MagdeburgGermany 7,7804,835
MunichGermany 7,8464,876
MünsterGermany 7,5114,667
NeustrelitzGermany 7,8654,887
NurembergGermany 7,7794,834
NurnbergGermany 7,7764,832
PotsdamGermany 7,8774,895
RostockGermany 7,7894,840
SchleswigGermany 7,6234,737
StuttgartGermany 7,6494,753
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 7,4584,634
ZugspitzeGermany 7,7994,846
AccraGhana 7,7304,804
KumasiGhana 7,5414,686
TamaleGhana 7,5254,676
GibraltarGibraltar 6,5464,068
AlexandroupolisGreece 9,1235,669
AthensGreece 9,0425,619
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 9,0535,626
ChiosGreece 9,2325,737
CorfuGreece 8,6765,391
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 8,7635,446
Heraklion, CreteGreece 9,2615,755
IoanninaGreece 8,7485,436
KalamataGreece 8,9315,550
KerkiraGreece 8,6765,391
Kythira IslandGreece 9,0425,619
LamiaGreece 8,9065,535
LarissaGreece 8,8815,519
LemnosGreece 9,0895,648
LimnosGreece 9,1015,656
MethoniGreece 8,9125,538
MilosGreece 9,1495,685
MitiliniGreece 9,2435,744
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 9,2375,740
NaxosGreece 9,2145,726
PatrasGreece 8,8695,511
RhodesGreece 9,4675,883
SamosGreece 9,3205,791
Skiros IslandGreece 9,0735,638
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 9,1645,695
ThessalonikiGreece 8,8985,529
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 8,9485,561
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 8,8135,477
AasiaatGreenland 5,6193,492
AmmassalikGreenland 5,6683,522
AputiteqGreenland 6,0053,731
DanmarkshavnGreenland 6,9874,342
FrederikshbGreenland 5,0063,111
HolsteinsborgGreenland 5,4233,370
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 5,6993,541
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 6,5114,046
JakobshavnGreenland 5,6983,541
JulianehbGreenland 4,9813,095
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 5,4783,404
Kap TobinGreenland 6,5064,043
NanortalikGreenland 4,9533,078
NarsarsuaqGreenland 5,0413,133
NordGreenland 7,3194,548
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 5,1743,215
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 6,3573,950
Prins Christian SundGreenland 5,0133,115
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 5,4813,406
UpernavikGreenland 6,0083,733
UummannaqGreenland 5,8323,624
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 1,002622
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 1,002623
Guatemala CityGuatemala 2,2021,368
BokeGuinea 6,0153,738
ConakryGuinea 6,1843,843
FaranahGuinea 6,4704,021
KankanGuinea 6,6114,108
KindiaGuinea 6,2473,882
KissidougouGuinea 6,5604,076
LabeGuinea 6,2673,895
MacentaGuinea 6,6504,132
MamouGuinea 6,3203,927
NzerekoreGuinea 6,8044,228
SiguiriGuinea 6,5924,097
BissauGuinea-Bissau 5,9073,670
GeorgetownGuyana 1,9251,196
TimehriGuyana 1,9421,207
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 231144
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 8,7605,444
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 8,9935,588
Kahului, MauiHawaii 8,8595,505
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 9,1115,662
Midway IslandHawaii 10,5556,559
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 8,8665,509
CatacamasHonduras 1,7231,071
CholutecaHonduras 1,9081,186
La CeibaHonduras 1,7911,113
La MesaHonduras 1,9101,187
Puerto LempiraHonduras 1,495929
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 2,0181,254
TegucigalpaHonduras 1,8851,171
TelaHonduras 1,8551,153
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 15,3549,541
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 15,3559,542
BudapestHungary 8,3905,214
Budapest-LORINCHungary 8,4055,223
DebrecenHungary 8,5805,332
KeszthelyHungary 8,2775,144
MiskolcHungary 8,5005,282
PecsHungary 8,3705,201
SzegedHungary 8,5045,284
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 8,2215,109
AkureyriIceland 6,3763,962
DalatangiIceland 6,5444,066
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 6,4323,997
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 6,2803,903
RaufarhöfnIceland 6,5004,039
ReykhólarIceland 6,1983,852
ReykjavíkIceland 6,1353,812
StykkisholmurIceland 6,1553,825
VestmannaeyjarIceland 6,1633,830
AgraIndia 13,8238,590
AhmedabadIndia 13,8228,589
AkolaIndia 14,3218,899
AllahabadIndia 14,1928,819
AmritsarIndia 13,2428,229
BangaloreIndia 14,9939,317
Belgaum (Sambre)India 14,5419,036
BhubaneshwarIndia 14,9059,262
BikanerIndia 13,4598,363
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 15,1859,436
CherrapunjiIndia 14,6919,129
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 14,6919,129
DaltonganjIndia 14,4508,980
DarbhangaIndia 14,3428,912
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 14,5729,055
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 14,5749,056
DumkaIndia 14,5929,068
DwarkaIndia 13,6198,463
GoaIndia 14,5079,015
GuwahatiIndia 14,5989,071
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 14,6939,130
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 14,0688,742
JagdalpurIndia 14,7889,189
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 14,8159,206
KotaIndia 13,8658,616
KozhikodeIndia 14,9849,311
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 13,1668,181
LudhianaIndia 13,3718,309
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 14,7879,189
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 13,7078,517
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 14,1668,803
MusulipatnamIndia 14,9839,311
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 14,4208,961
New DelhiIndia 13,6488,481
PambanIndia 15,4079,574
PuneIndia 14,2728,869
SagarIndia 14,1608,799
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 13,0248,093
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 15,2849,498
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 15,2849,498
VeravalIndia 13,8288,593
VisakhapatnamIndia 14,9909,315
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 17,35110,782
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 17,85111,093
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 18,51911,508
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 18,20011,309
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 17,16010,663
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 16,65110,347
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 17,19910,688
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 16,48610,245
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 17,73211,019
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 17,86311,100
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 16,17410,051
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 18,48911,489
AbadanIran 11,4387,108
ArakIran 11,3377,045
BabolsarIran 11,3827,073
Bandar AbbasIran 12,2897,636
Bandar AnzaliIran 11,1026,899
Bandar LengehIran 12,2097,587
BirjandIran 12,1177,530
BushehrIran 11,7317,289
ChahbaharIran 12,7567,927
DezfulIran 11,3397,046
EsfahanIran 11,5817,197
IranshahrIran 12,6297,848
KermanIran 12,1337,540
KermanshahIran 11,1166,908
Khoram AbadIran 11,2596,996
MashhadIran 11,9037,396
OroomiehIran 10,7646,689
RamsarIran 11,2276,976
RashtIran 11,1246,912
SemnanIran 11,5127,154
ShahroudIran 11,5677,188
ShirazIran 11,8397,357
TabrizIran 10,8316,730
TeheranIran 11,3527,054
YazdIran 11,8197,344
ZahedanIran 12,4827,757
ZanjanIran 11,0796,884
BaghdadIraq 10,9486,803
BasraIraq 11,3887,077
BelmulletIreland 6,3623,953
Birr, OffalyIreland 6,4744,023
ClaremorrisIreland 6,4153,986
ClonesIreland 6,5404,064
Collooney, SligoIreland 6,4604,014
CorkIreland 6,4113,984
Cork (Ap)Ireland 6,4103,983
DublinIreland 6,5874,093
KilkennyIreland 6,5034,041
Malin HeadIreland 6,5554,074
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 6,5654,080
ShannonIreland 6,3983,976
ValentiaIreland 6,2933,911
EilatIsrael 10,3506,431
HaifaIsrael 10,2046,341
JerusalemIsrael 10,2666,380
Tel AvivIsrael 10,2336,359
AlbengaItaly 7,6244,738
AlgheroItaly 7,6864,776
AmendolaItaly 8,2805,146
AnconaItaly 8,0595,008
ArezzoItaly 7,9294,927
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 8,3765,205
BergamoItaly 7,7264,801
BolognaItaly 7,8674,889
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 7,8384,871
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 8,3435,184
BrindisiItaly 8,4865,273
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 7,7744,831
CameriItaly 7,6474,752
CampobassoItaly 8,1945,092
Cape BellavistaItaly 7,8174,858
Cape CarbonaraItaly 7,8154,856
Cape FrascaItaly 7,7154,794
Cape MeleItaly 7,6294,740
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 8,2815,146
Catania, SicilyItaly 8,3255,174
CerviaItaly 7,9504,940
CiampinoItaly 8,0204,984
Cimone MountainItaly 7,8254,863
Cisa PassItaly 7,7604,822
CivitavecchiaItaly 7,9544,943
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 7,8984,908
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 8,3515,189
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 8,4575,255
DecimomannuItaly 7,7644,825
DobbiacoItaly 7,9024,910
FalconaraItaly 8,0465,000
Florence, TuscanyItaly 7,8724,892
Foggia, PugliaItaly 8,2695,138
FonniItaly 7,7754,831
FrontoneItaly 7,9984,970
FrosinoneItaly 8,0815,022
GelaItaly 8,2635,135
GenoaItaly 7,6754,770
GhediItaly 7,7744,831
Gioia Del ColleItaly 8,3995,219
GrazzaniseItaly 8,1585,069
GrossetoItaly 7,8784,896
GrottaglieItaly 8,4445,247
GuardiavecchiaItaly 7,7694,828
GuidoniaItaly 8,0284,989
IstranaItaly 7,9104,916
Lampedusa IslandItaly 8,1605,071
LatinaItaly 8,0525,003
LatronicoItaly 8,3405,183
LecceItaly 8,5125,289
M. CalamitaItaly 7,8254,863
Marina Di GinosaItaly 8,4045,222
Messina, SicilyItaly 8,3485,188
MilanItaly 7,6964,782
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 7,6514,754
Mount ArgentarioItaly 7,8944,905
Naples, CampaniaItaly 8,1795,083
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 7,7844,837
PadovaItaly 7,8984,908
Paganella MountainItaly 7,8214,860
Palermo, SicilyItaly 8,1605,071
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 8,1405,058
PantelleriaItaly 8,0735,017
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,7864,838
PerdasdefoguItaly 7,7994,846
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 7,9894,964
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 8,1375,056
PiacenzaItaly 7,7384,809
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 7,8104,853
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 7,9474,938
Ponza IslandItaly 8,0695,014
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 8,3105,164
Pratica Di MareItaly 8,0124,978
PrizziItaly 8,1795,082
RadicofaniItaly 7,9334,930
Resia PassItaly 7,7744,831
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,9794,958
RivoltoItaly 7,9784,957
Rolle PassItaly 7,8764,894
RomeItaly 8,0104,978
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 7,9924,966
Ronchi LegionariItaly 8,0124,979
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 7,5984,722
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 8,2955,155
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 8,5405,307
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 7,7714,829
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 7,7084,790
Scuro MountainItaly 8,3915,214
SigonellaItaly 8,3145,167
Taranto, PugliaItaly 8,4335,240
TarvisioItaly 8,0094,977
TermoliItaly 8,2115,103
TorinoItaly 7,5814,711
Torino/ CaselleItaly 7,5724,706
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 8,0945,030
TrevicoItaly 8,2535,128
TrevisoItaly 7,9174,920
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 8,0374,994
Turin, PiedmontItaly 7,5754,707
UdineItaly 7,9904,965
Ustica IslandItaly 8,1355,055
VeniceItaly 7,9324,929
VeronaItaly 7,8204,860
VicenzaItaly 7,8694,890
Vigna Di ValleItaly 7,9844,961
ViterboItaly 7,9644,949
VolterraItaly 7,8514,879
AbidjanIvory Coast 7,3484,566